Providing a quality soccer program to the youth of Northeastern Connecticut

Home
Sponsored By:   Cargill Chevrolet
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=NECONN.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Fall 2019

Recreation and Travel match dates, times and locations

Travel matches are designated by the code TX-X in the Match # column

 

Day Date Time Match # HOME Away Location
Fri. 9/6/2019 5:30 PM R1-1 Putnam 10U Boys 2 Woodstock 10U Boys 2 Owen Tarr 10U #1
Fri. 9/6/2019 6:45 PM R1-2 Pomfret 10U Girls Plainfield 10U Girls 1 Owen Tarr 10U #1
Fri. 9/6/2019 6:45 PM R1-3 PUG KG Tarr #2
Fri. 9/6/2019 6:45 PM R1-4 KB PLB Tarr#3
Sat. 9/7/2019 9:00 AM R1-5 TB BB Tarr #2
Sat. 9/7/2019 10:45 AM R1-6 Putnam 10U Boys 1 Griswold 10U Boys 1 Owen Tarr 10U #3
Sat. 9/7/2019 1:00 PM R1-7 Woodstock 8U Boys 2 Thompson 8U Boys 1 Owen Bell 8U #2
Sat. 9/7/2019 1:00 PM R1-8 Woodstock 8U Boys 3 Woodstock 8U Boys 1 Owen Bell 8U #1
Sat. 9/7/2019 2:00 PM R1-9 Putnam 8U Boys Thompson 8U Boys 2 Owen Bell 8U #2
Sat. 9/7/2019 2:00 PM R1-10 Woodstock 8U Girls 1 Killingly 8U Girls 2 Owen Bell 8U #1
Sat. 9/7/2019 3:00 PM R1-11 Pomfret 8U Boys 2 Pomfret 8u Boys 1 Owen Bell #2
             
Sun. 9/8/2019 9:00 AM T1-1 u9 Boys   Rawson Field
Sun. 9/8/2019 1:00 PM T1-2 U10 Girls   Pomfret Rec
Sun. 9/8/2019 2:30 PM T1-3 u9 Girls   Pomfret Rec
             
Fri. 9/13/2019 5:30 PM R2-1 Woodstock 10U Boys 2 Canterbury 10U Boys 1 Owen Tarr 10U #1
Fri. 9/13/2019 5:30 PM R2-2 Thompson 10U Boys BYS 10U Boys 1 (Sigfridson) Owen Tarr 10U #3
Fri. 9/13/2019 6:45 PM R2-3 Killingly 10U Girls Plainfield 10U Girls 1 Owen Tarr 10U #3
Fri. 9/13/2019 6:45 PM R2-4 Woodstock 10U Girls Griswold 10U Girls Owen Tarr 10U #1
Fri. 9/13/2019 6:45 PM R2-5 WB BB Tarr #2
Fri. 9/13/2019 8:00 PM R2-6 KB TB Tarr #2
Sat. 9/14/2019 9:00 AM R2-7 PUG GG Tarr #2
Sat. 9/14/2019 10:45 AM R2-8 Pomfret 10U Girls Canterbury 10U Girls Owen Tarr 10U #2
Sat. 9/14/2019 12:30 PM R2-9 N1 PL1 Rawson
Sat. 9/14/2019 1:00 PM R2-10 Woodstock 8U Girls 2 Putnam 8U Girls Owen Bell 8U #3
Sat. 9/14/2019 1:00 PM R2-11 Thompson 8U Boys 1 Plainfield 8U Boys 2 Owen Bell 8U #1
Sat. 9/14/2019 1:00 PM R2-12 Thompson 8U Boys 2 Canterbury 8U Boys 2 Owen Bell 8U #2
Sat. 9/14/2019 2:00 PM R2-13 Killingly 8U Girls 1 Woodstock 8U Girls 1 Owen Bell 8U #3
Sat. 9/14/2019 2:00 PM R2-14 Woodstock 8U Boys 1 Putnam 8U Boys Owen Bell 8U #2
Sat. 9/14/2019 2:00 PM R2-15 Pomfret 8U Boys Woodstock 8U Boys 3 Owen Bell 8U #1
             
Sat. 9/14/2019 5:00 PM T2-1 U11 Girls   Pomfret Rec
             
Fri. 9/20/2019 5:30 PM R3-1 Putnam 10U Boys 2 BYS 10U Boys 2 (Malone) Owen Tarr 10U #1
Fri. 9/20/2019 5:30 PM R3-2 Woodstock 10U Boys 1 Woodstock 10U Boys 2 Owen Tarr 10U #3
Fri. 9/20/2019 6:45 PM R3-3 Thompson 10U Boys Plainfield 10U Boys 2 Owen Tarr 10U #1
Fri. 9/20/2019 6:45 PM R3-4 KB BB Tarr #2
Fri. 9/20/2019 6:45 PM R3-5 TB CB Tarr #3
Sat. 9/21/2019 9:00 AM R3-6 WB PLB Tarr #2
Sat. 9/21/2019 1:00 PM R3-7 Putnam 8U Boys Pomfret 8U Boys Owen Bell 8U #1
Sat. 9/21/2019 1:00 PM R3-8 Woodstock 8U Boys 2 Plainfield 8U Boys 1 Owen Bell 8U #2
Sat. 9/21/2019 2:00 PM R3-9 Putnam 8U Girls BYS 8U Girls 1 (Bulmer) Owen Bell 8U #2
Sat. 9/21/2019 2:00 PM R3-10 Killingly 8U Girls 1 Canterbury 8U Girls Owen Bell 8U #1
Sat. 9/21/2019 2:00 PM R3-11 Woodstock 8U Girls 1 BYS 8U Girls 2 (Anderson) Owen Bell 8U #3
Sat. 9/21/2019 1:00 PM R3-12 Wdstk Boys 3 Pomfret 8U Boys 2 Owen Bell 8U #3
             
Sun. 9/22/2019 10:00 AM T3-1 u9 Boys   Rawson
Sun. 9/22/2019 10:00 AM T3-2 u12 Boys   Pomfret Rec
Sun. 9/22/2019 11:30 AM T3-3 u10 Girls   Pomfret Rec
Sun. 9/22/2019 2:00 PM T3-4 u9 Girls   Pomfret Rec
             
Fri. 9/27/2019 5:30 PM R4-1 Killingly 10U Girls BYS 10U Girls (Langevin) Owen Tarr 10U #1
Fri. 9/27/2019 5:30 PM R4-2 Thompson 10U Boys Putnam 10U Boys 2 Owen Tarr 10U #3
Fri. 9/27/2019 6:45 PM R4-3 Putnam 10U Boys 1 Plainfield 10U Boys 1 Owen Tarr 10U #1
Fri. 9/27/2019 6:45 PM R4-4 PLB GB Tarr #2
Fri. 9/27/2019 6:45 PM R4-5 WB TB Tarr #3
Sat. 9/28/2019 9:00 AM R4-6 KB CB Tarr #2
Sat. 9/28/2019 10:45 AM R4-7 Woodstock 10U Girls Canterbury 10U Girls Owen Tarr 10U #2
Sat. 9/28/2019 12:30 PM R4-8 N1 N2 Rawson
Sat. 9/28/2019 1:00 PM R4-9 Woodstock 8U Girls 2 Killingly 8U Girls 1 Owen Bell 8U #3
Sat. 9/28/2019 1:00 PM R4-10 Thompson 8U Boys 2 Woodstock 8U Boys 2 Owen Bell 8U #2
Sat. 9/28/2019 1:00 PM R4-11 Woodstock 8U Boys 3 Putnam 8U Boys Owen Bell 8U #1
Sat. 9/28/2019 2:00 PM R4-12 Killingly 8U Girls 2 Putnam 8U Girls Owen Bell 8U #3
Sat. 9/28/2019 2:00 PM R4-13 Woodstock 8U Boys 1 Canterbury 8U Boys 1 Owen Bell 8U #1
Sat. 9/28/2019 2:00 PM R4-15 Pomfret 8U Boys 2 Thompson Boys 1 Owen Bell 8U#2
             
Sat. 9/28/2019 1:00 PM T4-1 U12 Boys   Pomfret Rec
             
Sun. 9/29/2019 10:00 AM T4-2 u9 Boys   Rawson
  9/29/2019 1:30 PM T4-3 u9 Girls   Pomfret Rec
Sun. 9/29/2019 3:00 PM T4-4 u10 Girls   Pomfret Rec
Sun. 9/29/2019 4:15pm? T4-5 u11 Girls   Pomfret Rec
             
Fri. 10/4/2019 5:30 PM R5-1 Pomfret 10U Girls Killingly 10U Girls Owen Tarr 10U #1
Fri. 10/4/2019 5:30 PM R5-2 Woodstock 10U Boys 2 Canterbury 10U Boys 2 Owen Tarr 10U #3
Fri. 10/4/2019 5:30 PM R5-3 Woodstock 10U Boys 1 BYS 10U Boys 2 (Malone) Owen Tarr 10U #1
Fri. 10/4/2019 6:45 PM R5-4 Putnam 10U Boys 2 Griswold 10U Boys 1 Owen Tarr 10U #1
Fri. 10/4/2019 6:45 PM R5-5 PUG CG Tarr #2
Fri. 10/4/2019 6:45 PM R5-6 TB GB Tarr #3
Sat. 10/5/2019 9:00 AM R5-7 KB WB Tarr #2
Sat. 10/5/2019 12:30 PM R5-8 N2 PL1 Rawson
Sat. 10/5/2019 1:00 PM R5-9 Putnam 8U Girls BYS 8U Girls 2 (Anderson) Owen Bell 8U #3
Sat. 10/5/2019 1:00 PM R5-10 Woodstock 8U Boys 2 Woodstock 8U Boys 1 Owen Bell 8U #1
Sat. 10/5/2019 1:00 PM R5-11 Thompson 8U Boys 1 BYS 8U Boys 1 (America) Owen Bell 8U #2
Sat. 10/5/2019 2:00 PM R5-12 Killingly 8U Girls 1 BYS 8U Girls 1 (Bulmer) Owen Bell 8U #2
Sat. 10/5/2019 2:00 PM R5-13 Woodstock 8U Girls 1 Plainfield 8U Girls 1 Owen Bell 8U #1
Sat. 10/5/2019 2:00 PM R5-14 Thompson 8U Boys 1 Pomfret 8U Boys 2 Owen Bell 8U #3
             
Fri. 10/18/2019 5:30 PM R6-1 Killingly 10U Girls Woodstock 10U Girls Owen Tarr 10U #1
Fri. 10/18/2019 5:30 PM R6-2 Putnam 10U Boys 2 Putnam 10U Boys 1 Owen Tarr 10U #2
Fri. 10/18/2019 6:45 PM R6-3 Woodstock 10U Boys 2 Thompson 10U Boys Owen Tarr 10U #1
Fri. 10/18/2019 6:45 PM R6-4 KG PUG Tarr #2
Fri. 10/18/2019 6:45 PM R6-5 TB BB Tar #3
Sat. 10/19/2019 9:00 AM R6-6 KG CG Tarr #2
Sat. 10/19/2019 9:00 AM R6-7 WB KB Tarr #3
Sat. 10/19/2019 10:45 AM R6-8 Woodstock 10U Boys 1 Griswold 10U Boys 1 Owen Tarr 10U #1
Sat. 10/19/2019 12:30 PM R6-9 N1 BR Rawson
Sat. 10/19/2019 1:00 PM R6-10 Woodstock 8U Girls 2 BYS 8U Girls 1 (Bulmer) Owen Bell 8U #3
Sat. 10/19/2019 1:00 PM R6-11 Woodstock 8U Boys 2 Woodstock 8U Boys 3 Owen Bell 8U #2
Sat. 10/19/2019 1:00 PM R6-12 Thompson 8U Boys 1 Thompson 8U Boys 2 Owen Bell 8U #1
Sat. 10/19/2019 2:00 PM R6-13 Killingly 8U Girls 1 BYS 8U Girls 2 (Anderson) Owen Bell 8U #2
Sat. 10/19/2019 2:00 PM R6-14 Woodstock 8U Girls 1 Putnam 8U Girls Owen Bell 8U #1
             
Sat. 10/19/2019 2:00 PM T6-1 U12 Boys   Pomfret Rec
             
Sat. 10/26/2019 9:00 AM R7-1 KG CG Tarr #2
Sat. 10/26/2019 9:00 AM R7-2 KB TB Tarr #3
Sat. 10/26/2019 10:45 AM R7-3 Putnam 10U Boys 1 Canterbury 10U Boys 1 Owen Tarr 10U #3
Sat. 10/26/2019 10:45 AM R7-4 Woodstock 10U Boys 1 Griswold 10U Boys 2 Owen Tarr 10U #2
Sat. 10/26/2019 10:45 AM R7-5 Thompson 10U Boys Canterbury 10U Boys 2 Owen Tarr 10U #1
Sat. 10/26/2019 12:30 PM R7-6 N2 PL2 Rawson
Sat. 10/26/2019 1:00 PM R7-7 Killingly 8U Girls 2 Woodstock 8U Girls 2 Owen Bell 8U #3
Sat. 10/26/2019 1:00 PM R7-8 Woodstock 8U Boys 3 Plainfield 8U Boys 2 Owen Bell 8U #1
Sat. 10/26/2019 1:00 PM R7-9 Putnam 8U Boys Woodstock 8U Boys 2 Owen Bell 8U #2
Sat. 10/26/2019 2:00 PM R7-10 Putnam 8U Girls Plainfield 8U Girls 2 Owen Bell 8U #3
Sat. 10/26/2019 2:00 PM R7-11 Woodstock 8U Boys 1 Thompson 8U Boys 1 Owen Bell 8U #2
Sat. 10/26/2019 2:00 PM R7-12 Pomfret 8U Boys BYS 8U Boys 2 (Morrissey) Owen Bell 8U #1
             
Sat. 10/26/2019 10:00 AM T7-1 U12 Boys   Pomfret Rec
Sun. 10/27/2019 9:30 AM T7-2 U11 Girls   Pomfret Rec
             
Fri. 11/1/2019 5:30 PM R8-1 Killingly 10U Girls Canterbury 10U Girls Owen Tarr 10U #3
Fri. 11/1/2019 5:30 PM R8-2 Pomfret 10U Girls BYS 10U Girls (Langevin) Owen Tarr 10U #2
Fri. 11/1/2019 5:30 PM R8-3 Woodstock 10U Boys 1 Putnam 10U Boys 1 Owen Tarr 10U #1
Fri. 11/1/2019 6:45 PM R8-4 Woodstock 10U Girls Plainfield 10U Girls 1 Owen Tarr 10U #1
Fri. 11/1/2019 6:45 PM R8-5 Putnam 10U Boys 2 BYS 10U Boys 1 (Sigfridson) Owen Tarr 10U #2
Fri. 11/1/2019 6:45 PM R8-6 TB GB Tarr #3
Fri. 11/1/2019 8:00 PM R8-7 PUG BG Tarr #2
Sat. 11/2/2019 9:00 AM R8-8 KG PLG Tarr #2
Sat. 11/2/2019 9:00 AM R8-9 KB CB Tarr #3
Sat. 11/2/2019 10:45 AM R8-10 Woodstock 10U Boys 2 Griswold 10U Boys 2 Owen Tarr 10U #2
Sat. 11/2/2019 1:00 PM R8-11 Killingly 8U Girls 1 Putnam 8U Girls Owen Bell 8U #3
Sat. 11/2/2019 1:00 PM R8-12 Woodstock 8U Boys 2 Canterbury 8U Boys 2 Owen Bell 8U #1
Sat. 11/2/2019 1:00 PM R8-13 Thompson 8U Boys 1 Pomfret 8U Boys Owen Bell 8U #2
Sat. 11/2/2019 2:00 PM R8-14 Woodstock 8U Girls 2 BYS 8U Girls 2 (Anderson) Owen Bell 8U #1
Sat. 11/2/2019 2:00 PM R8-15 Woodstock 8U Girls 1 Plainfield 8U Girls 2 Owen Bell 8U #2
Sat. 11/2/2019 2:00 PM R8-16 Pomfret 8U Boys 2 Canterbury 8U Boys 1 Owen Bell 8U #3
             
Sun. 11/3/2019 1:00 PM T8-1 u9 Boys   TBD